• responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering

GORE-TEX Be a Rockstar 2016


Last Update: 23 September 2016

      Start group women (15h30 - 17h00)
1  = Start group men 1 (17h30 - 19h30)
2  = Start group men 2 (20h00 - 22h00)

If a start group is fully booked, all other participants will start in the other group.

FIRST NAME LAST NAME NATIONALITY GENDER START GROUP
Ruzana Abdullina RUS w
Ben Abel AUS m
Peter Barth GER m 2
Matthias Bemmerl GER m 1
Romuald Bernard FRA m
Fabian Bosler GER m 1
Joshua Bosler GER m 1
Markus Burger GER m 2
Franziska Buschert GER w
Max Ciesielski GER m 1
Marie Da Silva FRA w
Jannis Deuring GER m
Bastian Dorando GER m
Markus Eberhardt GER m 1
Matthias Erber AUT m
Martin Eisensteger GER m 1
Hossein Famirlrohani IRI m 1
Jan Fehringer AUT m 1
Lydia Feiler GER w
Andi Fichtner GER w
Falco Filotto BWA m 1
Leon Fraunholz GER m
Luna Friedrich GER f
Romy Fuchs GER w
Artem Galushko RUS m 1
Emilie Gerhardt GER w
Luis Gerhardt GER m 1
Catrin Gorzellik GER w
Andreas Grandrath GER m 1
Isabell Grimm GER w
Daniel Haböck AUT m 1
Harald Hacker AUT m
Jan Hadlik GER m
Britta Hänel GER w
Daniel Heid GER m
Andreas Helmer GER m 2
Paul Hettich GER m
Carlos Higuera FRA m
Denis Hinderberger GER m 1
Afra Hönig GER w
Simon Hummel GER m 2
Manuel Jung GER m 2
Сергей Ka UKR m
Lucie Kawka GER w
Max Kleesattel GER m 1
Mikhail Kochetkov RUS m
Robin Krauß GER m 1
Andrea Kümin SUI w
Anton Kukhar UKR m
Tim Kurr GER m 1
Valentyn Kuznetsov UKR m 1
Leonie Lochner GER w
Pavel Löhnig GER m 1
Eduard Losing GER m 2
Simon Lotz GER m
Zan Lovenjak Sudar SLO m
Johannes Mann GER m 1
Matthias Martin GER m 1
Philipp Martin GER m
Camille Masseran FRA w
Kseniia Melnykova UKR w
Franziska Mertens GER w
Janka Meyer GER w
Marvin Mitterhuber GER m 1
Tobias Moser GER m 1
Roman Neumann GER m 2
Amir Nouri IRI m 1
Nikita Panov RUS m 1
Heeyeon Park KOR f
Inga Patarcic CRO f
Genessis Perez VEN w
Adam Pergler CZE m
Roxy Perry AUS w
Nikola Petrov BUL m
Michael Pister GER m
Katja Plasounig AUT w
Radek Podskubka CZE m
Jens Poeck GER m 1
Jan-Luca Posch AUT m
Felix Prettl GER m 1
Max Prinz GER m 1
Lilli Reiner GER w
David Reiser GER m
Elnaz Rekabi IRI w
Jan Rhomberg-Kauert GER m 1
Alexander Rohr SUI m
Anne Rubarth GER w
Joachim Rubarth GER m 1
Nicolas Schall GER m 1
Paul Schall GER m 1
Jakob Schäfer GER m
Matthias Schäfgen GER m 2
Jonas Scheidt GER m 1
Linus Schmieder GER m 1
Stefan Schmieg GER m 1
Martin Schnöller AUT m
Daniela Schrader GER w
Peter Schwab GER m
Mascha Seyfang GER w
Mykola Silevych UKR m
Benjamin Sillmann GER m
Sima Soltani IRI w
Donggyu Son KOR m 1
Marie Soubrier FRA w
Jara Späte SUI w
Daniel Span GER m 1
Annemarie Stangaciu ROU w
Tibor Steinbrecher GER m
Matthias Strauß GER m 1
Károly-Csaba Szőcs ROU m 1
Justine Taillebois FRA w
Andreas Thometzek GER m
Yevhen Tkachenko UKR m
Katharina Tognon SUI w
Sadra Torkaman Boutorabi IRI m
Anna Ugarova UKR w
Michael Ullrich GER m
Emilio Vaccari Batista BRA m
Pavlo Vekla UKR m 1
David Velasquez VEN m
Gregor Vezonik SLO m
Katharina Völcker GER w
Stephan Vogt GER m
Arturas Volkovas LTU m
Chun Hsiang Wang TPE m 1
Tobias Wählen GER m
Jérôme Waldherr GER m
Michael Wettach GER m 1
Moritz Winkler GER m 1
Anatoly Yakovlev RUS m 1
Abdurrahman Yasír TUR m 1
Hossein Yazdandoust IRI m 1
Roman Yermoshkin KAZ m 1
Margarita Zakharova UKR w
Nils Zellerhoff GER m
Weijia Zhao CHN w