• responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering

GORE-TEX Be a Rockstar 2017


Last Update: 14 September 2017

      Start group women (15h30 - 17h00)
1  = Start group men 1 (17h30 - 19h30)
2  = Start group men 2 (20h00 - 22h00)

If a start group is fully booked, all other participants will start in the other group.

FIRST NAME LAST NAME NATIONALITY GENDER START GROUP
Leonid Akinin RUS M 1
Victor Armin Amiri IRI M
Sophie Arnold GER F
Zahra Bahramian IRI F
Balázs Bajusz HUN M
Steffen Becker GER M 1
Athena Beigvand IRI F
Matthias Bemmerl GER M 1
Romuald Bernard FRA M
Fabian Bosler GER M 1
Felix Brech GER M
Markus Burger GER M
Franziska Buschert GER F
Alireza Chegini IRI M
Charles Cornely USA M 1
Matt Cousins GBR M
Chip Crawley USA M
Jannis Deuring GER M 2
Marcel Domke GER M
Bastian Dorando GER M
Simon Eppinger GER M 1
Matthias Erber AUT M 1
Hossein Familrohani IRI M 2
Panka Farkas HUN F
Andi Fichtner GER F
Luna Friedrich GER F
Artem Galushko RUS M 1
Mathias Ganß GER M
Philipp Geisenhoff SUI M 1
Élise Gobry FRA F
Andreas Grandrath GER M 1
Jan Hadlik GER M 1
Sven Handrick GER M 1
Marc Hartwig GER M
Lotte Heines GER F
Andreas Helmer GER M 1
Simon Hibbeler USA M
Lina Himpel GER F
Denis Hinderberger GER M 1
Mike Holz GER M 1
Marius Holzinger GER M 1
Simon Hummel GER M 1
Manuel Jung GER M 1
Julie Kandsbeger GER F
Nóra Király HUN F
Max Kleesattel GER M
Mikhail Kochetkov RUS M
Amirhossein Kokabian IRI M
Kristof Kontermann GER M
Enikő Koréh ROU F
Iaroslav Kukharuk UKR M 2
Olha Kulish UKR F
Valentyn Kuznetsov UKR M 2
Jenny Lavarda ITA F
Maja Lecher AUT F
Steve Leciejewska GER M
Josh Levin USA M 1
HSIU-JU LIN TPE F
Fides Maier GER F
Gracie Martin GBR F
Matthias Martin GER M 1
Philipp Martin GER M
Lucas Marx GER M 1
Kseniia Melnykova UKR F
Franziska Mertens GER F
Marvin Mitterhuber GER M 1
Cara Möginger GER F
Tobias Moser GER M 1
Ferdinand Nagy HUN M
Roman Neumann GER M 1
Amir Nouri IRI M
Hanif Nouri IRI M
Sharif Nouri IRI M
Crina-Valentina Ochenatu ROU F
Nikita Ostapenko UKR M
Michel Padilla MEX F
Joschka Patzner GER M
Artem Paukaiev UKR M 2
Marianna Peter HUN F
Annika Pidde GER F
Oleg Pokusaiev UKR M 2
Janina Praass GER F
Rebecca Praass GER F
Felix Prettl GER M
Michael Prettl GER M
Lilli Reiner GER F
Ajda Remškar SLO F
Jan Rhomberg-Kauert GER M 1
Svenja Rohde GER F
Joachim Rubarth GER M 2
Akbar Sabetkar IRI M 2
Fedir Samoilov UKR M 1
Germán Sánchez MEX M
Róbert Sántha ROU M 1
Maren Schaal GER F
Nicolas Schall GER M 1
Paul Schall GER M 1
Frederik Schäfer GER M
Sofia Schäfer GER F
Timo Schickling GER M
Samuel Schirra GER M 1
Julia Schöpp GER F
Daniela Schrader GER F
Fabian Schulz GER M 1
Peter Schwab GER M
Dmytro Semenov UKR M
Malina Seutemann GER F
Pouya Shafienejad IRI M
Mykola Silevich UKR M 2
Oleksandr Solokhin UKR M 1
David Sommer GER M 1
Nele Stadelmeier GER F
Fabian Stahl GER M 1
Jacob Stangier GER M 1
Rebekka Stotz SUI F
Károly-Csaba Szőcs ROU M 1
Viktor Szuhai HUN M 1
Julia Testor GER F
Alex Thomas GER M 1
Andreas Thometzek GER M 1
Valera Tishchuk UKR M 1
Yevhen Tkachenko UKR M 2
Katharina Tognon SUI F
Anna Ugarova UKR F
Pavlo Vekla UKR M
Stephan Vogt GER M
Katharina Völcker GER F
Arturas Volkovas LTU M
Jérôme Waldherr GER M 1
Daniel Wuttke GER M 1
Abdurrahman Yasìr TUR M 2
Hossein Yazdandoust IRI M 2
Roman Yermoshkin KAZ M
Ana-Maria Zaharia ROU F
Tetiana Zaiets UKR F
Margarita Zakharova UKR F
Andrew Zhigarev UKR M 1
Łukasz Zielonka POL M