• responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering

Ticket to Rockstars Final presented by GORE-TEX


Last Update: 19 September 2018

      Start group women (15h30 - 17h00)
1  = Start group men 1 (17h30 - 19h30)
2  = Start group men 2 (20h00 - 22h00)

FIRST NAME LAST NAME NATIONALITY GENDER START GROUP
Sophie Arnold GER W
Vahid Asgari IRI M 2
Andreas Aufschnaiter AUT M 2
Lukas Banhardt GER M 1
Antonia Bauer GER W
Julia Baumann GER W
Patricia Baumeister GER W
Jure Becan SLO M
Matthias Bemmerl GER M 2
Maksim Bukhtoyarov RUS M 1
Franziska Buschert GER W
James Callanan IRE M 1
Max Ciesielski GER M 1
Charles Cornely USA M 1
Lili Cornely GER W
Ursina De Nando SUI W
Jannis Deuring GER M 2
Jonas Engel GER M 2
Hossein Famirlrohani IRI M 2
Nils Favre SUI M 1
Luna Friedrich GER W
Artem Galushko RUS M 1
Leonie Gildein GER W
Lukas Glaw GER M 2
Sascha Göbel GER M 2
Élise Gobry FRA W
Andrea Gommeringer GER W
Angela Götz GER W
Robert Grabowicz POL M 2
Andreas Haberstroh GER M 1
Roland Hall GER M 1
Chiara Hanke GER W
Maxi Harm GER W
Marc Hartwig GER M 2
Lina Himpel GER W
Denis Hinderberger GER M 2
Tina Hirte GER W
Maximilian Hirthammer GER M 1
Johannes Hohenbichler GER M 2
Florian Holtz GER M
Mike Holz GER M 2
Marius Holzinger GER M
Peyman Hooshangnia IRI M 2
David Hustadt GER M 1
Benedikt Jenuwein GER M 1
Leander John GER M 1
Arthur Johnson IRE M 1
Christina Kautzner GER W
Sepehr Kazemi IRI M 1
Khosro Khodabandeh IRI M 1
HyeJung Kim KOR W
Nóra Király HUN W
Hannes Kleesattel GER M 2
Max Kleesattel GER M 1
Mikhail Kochetkov RUS M 2
Tobi Kock GER M 1
Christian Köpf GER M 2
Roman Kovalyev KGZ M 2
Olha Kulish UKR W
Amelie Kühne GER W
Valentyn Kuznetsov UKR M 2
Jens Landgraf GER M 1
Aina Langenkamp SUI W
Théo Langlois FRA M 2
Maja Lecher AUT W
Tobias Lechner AUT M 2
Sophie Machaczek GER W
Matthias Maier GER M 2
Artem Maniakin UKR M 2
Matthias Martin GER M 2
Max Mayer GER M 2
Franziska Mertens GER W
Valeria Mishchenko UKR W
Tobias Moser GER M 1
Silevych Mykola UKR M 2
Daria Nesterenko UKR W
Anjo Niewöhner GER M 1
Amir Nouri IRI M 1
Ella Noyes CAN W
Crina-Valentina Ochenatu ROU W
Nikita Ostapenko UKR M 2
MinSoo Park KOR M
Artem Paukaiev UKR M 2
James Peters IRE M 1
Petya Petkova BUL W
Nikola Petrov BUL M 1
Julia Pinggera AUT W
Shoeyb Pirvali IRI M 2
Oleg Pokusaiev UKR M 2
Janina Praass GER W
Lukas Rahn SUI M 2
Ghazaleh Ravankhah IRI W
Jan Rhomberg-Kauert GER M 1
Svenja Rohde GER W
Joachim Rubarth GER M 2
Akbar Sabetkar IRI M 2
Goichiro Sakamoto JPN M 1
Nicolas Schall GER M 1
Paul Schall GER M 1
Matthias Schäfgen GER M 2
Fabian Schulz GER M 1
Peter Schwab RSA M 1
Cheyenne Schwarz GER W
Christoph Schweiger GER M 2
Jan Seiler GER M 1
Dmytro Semenov UKR M 2
Pouya Shafienejad IRI M 2
Farzin Shahpouri IRI M 2
Anatoly Smakaev RUS M 1
Oleksandr Solokhin UKR M 1
David Sommer GER M 1
Paul Spallinger GER M 1
Nele Stadelmeier GER W
Aran Stokes IRE M 1
Luca Stolz GER M 2
Daria Suvorova UKR W
Jana Svoboda GER W
Tereza Svobodová CZE W
Oleksii Tikhvynskyi UKR M 2
Yevhen Tkachenko UKR M 2
Annalisa Tognon SUI W
Katharina Tognon SUI W
Antonia Trager AUT W
Fabrizio Turco GER M 2
Anna Ugarova UKR W
Tibor Varga HUN M 1
Pavlo Vekla UKR M 1
Victoria Volodina RUS W
Katharina Völcker GER W
Jérôme Waldherr GER M 2
Jessica Walz GER W
Daniel Wuttke GER M 1
Alex Wydler SUI M 2
Elena Yarova POL W
Tetiana Zaiets UKR W
Margarita Zakharova UKR W
Milad Ziaeimehr IRI M 2
Łukasz Zielonka POL M 1