• standard responsive image rendering
  • standard responsive image rendering
  • standard responsive image rendering
  • standard responsive image rendering
  • standard responsive image rendering

Ticket to Rockstars Finals Startlists

Damen (15h30 - 17h00)

T2R Champions

ANNA GER
CATRIN GER
JENNY ITA
KARINA RUS
KLARA USA
KYLIE USA
LAURA GBR
LOUISE GBR
LUCE FRA
LUISA GER
NORAH USA
ORIANE FRA
SARA-SELIN GER
HANNAH GER
MALIN SUI
PHILIPPA GBR
TILLY GBR

T2R Open Jam

AJDA SLO
ALINA  
AMELIE GER
ANDREA GER
ANTONIYA  
CARA GER
CHEYENNE GER
CRINA-VALENTINA ROU
DARIA UKR
ÉLISE  
ELLA USA
FRANZISKA B. GER
FRANZISKA M. GER
HANNAH GER
IRINA RUS
JANA GER
JANINA GER
JOANNA POL
KATJA AUT
KSENIIA UKR
LINA GER
LUCIA GER
MAJA AUT
MAXI GER
NÓRA HUN
OLHA UKR
PALINA BLR
PATRICIA GER
PETYA  
REBECCA GER
SOPHIE GER
URSINA SUI
VALERIIA UKR
VICTORIA RUS
YULIIA UKR
ZAHRA IRI

Herren - Gruppe 1 (17h30 - 19h30)

T2R Champions

ALEX GBR
JOE GBR
KLEMEN SLO
LÉO FRA
MAX H. GER
MIRKO GER
PAUL J. FRA
POUYA IRI
RAYMOND USA
RUPAL GER
SILEVYCH UKR
SIMON A. GER
SIMON B. USA

T2R Open Jam

JONAS GER
ŁUKASZ POL
MATTHIAS GER
MAX H. GER
MIKE GER
MIKHAIL RUS
MOHAMMAD IRI
MYKYTA UKR
NIKITA UKR
NIKLAS GER
OLAF GER
OLEKSII UKR
PAUL S. GER
PAUL Z. GER
PAVLO UKR
PETER GER
RADIN IRI
RENATUS NED
RÓBERT ROU
SAED IRI
SEPEHR IRI
SERGEI RUS
SERHII  
SHOEIB IRI
STEFFEN GER
STEPHAN GER
SVEN GER
VAHID SWE
VALENTINO GER
VALENTYN UKR
VALERA UKR
VILIUS  
VITALII UKR
YEVHEN UKR

Herren - Gruppe 2 (20h00 - 22h00)

T2R Open jam

AHMAD IRI
AKBAR IRI
ALBERT ESP
ALI M. IRI
ALI P. IRI
ANATOLY RUS
ARTEM M. UKR
ARTEM P. UKR
ANDREAS GER
ARTEM G. RUS
ARTHUR  
ARTURAS LTU
CEDRIC LLUC GER
CHRISTIAN GER
CHRISTOPH GER
DANIEL GER
DMITRIJ  
ELIAS GER
ERFAN IRI
FERDINAND  
HANNES GER
HOSSEIN IRI
IGOR RUS
IMAN  
INDIGO GER
JAN R. GER
JAN S. GER
JOHANNES GER
JULIUS GER
KÁROLY-CSABA ROU
KEYVAN IRI
KHOSRO IRI
LEANDER GER
LEONARDO GER
LESZEK POL
LUDOVIC CAN
LUKAS GER
MARC GER
MICHAEL GER
PHILIPP  
SANDRO GER
TOBIAS GER
VINCENT GER
VYACHSLAV RUS
YURII